19805 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOTA UHP EXPRESS

Running Status of 19805 (KOTA UHP EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KOTA JN to UDHAMPUR and the train number is 19805. This train is named as KOTA UHP EXPRESS and it departs from KOTA JN sharply at 14:30 and arrives UDHAMPUR at 00:17. Train passes through 22 stations including INDARGARH, GANGAPUR CITY, BAYANA JN.

KOTA UHP EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19805 - KOTA UHP EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at RAJLU GARHI (RUG) Station. From Here Departure at 00:28

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOTA JN (KOTA) 00:00 14:30 00:00 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 15:18 15:20 15:35 15:37 17M 17M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 15:46 15:48 16:03 16:05 17M 17M 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 16:40 16:45 16:57 17:02 17M 17M 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 17:18 17:20 17:35 17:37 17M 17M 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 18:03 18:05 18:20 18:22 17M 17M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 18:40 18:45 18:57 19:02 17M 17M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 19:55 20:00 20:12 20:17 17M 17M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 21:39 21:41 21:56 21:58 17M 17M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 22:15 22:35 22:32 22:52 17M 17M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 23:00 23:20 23:17 23:37 17M 17M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 00:04 00:06 00:21 00:23 17M 17M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 00:50 00:52 01:04 01:06 14M 14M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 01:15 01:17 01:30 01:32 15M 15M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 01:43 01:45 02:00 02:02 17M 17M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:27 03:35 03:44 03:52 17M 17M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 05:22 05:35 05:39 05:52 17M 17M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 06:35 06:38 06:52 06:55 17M 17M 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 08:20 08:25 08:25 08:30 5M 5M 2
KATHUA (KTHU) 08:58 09:00 09:17 09:19 19M 19M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 10:40 10:55 10:57 11:12 17M 17M 2
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 12:15 00:00 12:32 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:31 AM

Check the running status of train 19805

If you would like to check live running status of 19805/KOTA UHP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19805 (KOTA UHP EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOTA JN , INDARGARH , SAWAI MADHOPUR , GANGAPUR CITY , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA JN , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN , FARIDABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , NEW DELHI , SONIPAT , PANIPAT JN , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , PATHANKOT CANTT , KATHUA , JAMMU TAWI and UDHAMPUR