19805 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOTA UHP EXPRESS

Running Status of 19805 (KOTA UHP EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KOTA to UDHAMPUR and the train number is 19805. This train is named as KOTA UHP EXPRESS and it departs from KOTA sharply at 14:30:00 and arrives UDHAMPUR at 12:15:00. Train passes through 22 stations including INDRAGARH SU, GANGAPUR CIT, BAYANA.

Train 19805 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19805 (KOTA UHP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOTA (KOTA) 14:30:00 14:30:00 0 KM.
2 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 15:18:00 15:20:00 71 KM.
3 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 15:46:00 15:48:00 107 KM.
4 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 16:45:00 16:50:00 171 KM.
5 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 17:25:00 17:27:00 211 KM.
6 BAYANA (BXN) 18:10:00 18:12:00 244 KM.
7 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 18:50:00 18:52:00 286 KM.
8 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 19:55:00 20:00:00 319 KM.
9 FARIDABAD (FDB) 21:39:00 21:41:00 430 KM.
10 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 22:15:00 22:35:00 447 KM.
11 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 23:00:00 23:20:00 455 KM.
12 SONIPAT (SNP) 00:04:00 00:06:00 499 KM.
13 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 00:51:00 00:53:00 544 KM.
14 KARNAL (KUN) 01:18:00 01:20:00 578 KM.
15 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 01:46:00 01:48:00 612 KM.
16 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 03:15:00 03:25:00 653 KM.
17 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 05:25:00 05:35:00 767 KM.
18 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 06:35:00 06:38:00 819 KM.
19 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 08:20:00 08:25:00 932 KM.
20 KATHUA (KTHU) 08:58:00 09:00:00 955 KM.
21 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 10:40:00 10:55:00 1031 KM.
22 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 12:15:00 12:15:00 1084 KM.

Check the running status of train 19805

If you would like to check live running status of 19805/KOTA UHP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19805 (KOTA UHP EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOTA , INDRAGARH SU , SAWAI MADHOP , GANGAPUR CIT , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN. , FARIDABAD , HAZRAT NIZAM , NEW DELHI , SONIPAT , PANIPAT JN. , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA , AMBALA CANTT , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , PATHANKOT CA , KATHUA , JAMMU TAWI and UDHAMPUR