19806 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UHP KOTA EXP

Running Status of 19806 (UHP KOTA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from UDHAMPUR to KOTA and the train number is 19806. This train is named as UHP KOTA EXP and it departs from UDHAMPUR sharply at 14:35:00 and arrives KOTA at 11:10:00. Train passes through 22 stations including JAMMU TAWI, PATHANKOT CA, LUDHIANA JN..

Train 19806 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19806 (UHP KOTA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 14:35:00 14:35:00 0 KM.
2 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 15:50:00 16:05:00 53 KM.
3 KATHUA (KTHU) 17:05:00 17:07:00 129 KM.
4 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 18:00:00 18:10:00 152 KM.
5 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 20:35:00 20:40:00 265 KM.
6 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 21:40:00 21:50:00 317 KM.
7 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 23:45:00 23:55:00 431 KM.
8 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 00:26:00 00:28:00 472 KM.
9 KARNAL (KUN) 00:51:00 00:53:00 505 KM.
10 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 01:21:00 01:23:00 539 KM.
11 SONIPAT (SNP) 01:54:00 01:56:00 585 KM.
12 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 03:10:00 03:40:00 629 KM.
13 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 03:53:00 03:55:00 636 KM.
14 FARIDABAD (FDB) 04:13:00 04:15:00 654 KM.
15 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 06:15:00 06:20:00 766 KM.
16 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 06:54:00 06:55:00 800 KM.
17 BAYANA (BXN) 07:24:00 07:25:00 842 KM.
18 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 07:48:00 07:50:00 875 KM.
19 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 08:35:00 08:40:00 915 KM.
20 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 09:25:00 09:27:00 979 KM.
21 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 09:53:00 09:55:00 1015 KM.
22 KOTA (KOTA) 11:10:00 11:10:00 1086 KM.

Check the running status of train 19806

If you would like to check live running status of 19806/UHP KOTA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19806 (UHP KOTA EXP) pass following stations

UDHAMPUR , JAMMU TAWI , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CA , JALANDHAR CA , LUDHIANA JN. , AMBALA CANTT , KURUKSHETRA , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN. , SONIPAT , NEW DELHI , HAZRAT NIZAM , FARIDABAD , MATHURA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA , HINDAUN CITY , GANGAPUR CIT , SAWAI MADHOP , INDRAGARH SU and KOTA