19807 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOTA JAIPUR EXP

Running Status of 19807 (KOTA JAIPUR EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KOTA JN to SANGANER and the train number is 19807. This train is named as KOTA JAIPUR EXP and it departs from KOTA JN sharply at 00:05 and arrives SANGANER at 04:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KESHORAI PATAN, INDARGARH, CHAUTH KA BRWRA.

KOTA JAIPUR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19807 - KOTA JAIPUR EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOTA JN (KOTA) 00:00 00:05 00:00 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 00:21 00:22 00:21 00:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 00:53 00:54 00:53 00:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 01:04 01:05 01:04 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 01:50 02:05 01:50 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) 02:36 02:38 02:36 02:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ISARDA (ISA) 02:52 02:54 02:52 02:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 03:14 03:16 03:14 03:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANGANER (SNGN) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:23 AM

Check the running status of train 19807

If you would like to check live running status of 19807/KOTA JAIPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19807 (KOTA JAIPUR EXP) pass following stations

KOTA JN , KESHORAI PATAN , LAKHERI , INDARGARH , SAWAI MADHOPUR , CHAUTH KA BRWRA , ISARDA , BANSTHALI NIWAI and SANGANER