19807 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOTA JAIPUR EXP

Running Status of 19807 (KOTA JAIPUR EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KOTA to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 19807. This train is named as KOTA JAIPUR EXP and it departs from KOTA sharply at 00:05:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 04:45:00. Train passes through 11 stations including KESHORAI PAT, INDRAGARH SU, CHOUTH-KA-BA.

Train 19807 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 19807 (KOTA JAIPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOTA (KOTA) 00:05:00 00:05:00 0 KM.
2 KESHORAI PAT (KPTN) 00:20:00 00:21:00 13 KM.
3 LAKHERI (LKE) 00:52:00 00:54:00 60 KM.
4 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 01:06:00 01:08:00 71 KM.
5 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 01:50:00 02:05:00 107 KM.
6 CHOUTH-KA-BA (CKB) 02:36:00 02:38:00 129 KM.
7 ISARDA (ISA) 02:52:00 02:54:00 147 KM.
8 BANASTHALI N (BNLW) 03:14:00 03:16:00 173 KM.
9 SANGANER (SNGN) 03:58:00 04:00:00 226 KM.
10 DURGAPURA (DPA) 04:05:00 04:10:00 231 KM.
11 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 04:45:00 04:45:00 238 KM.

Check the running status of train 19807

If you would like to check live running status of 19807/KOTA JAIPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19807 (KOTA JAIPUR EXP) pass following stations

KOTA , KESHORAI PAT , LAKHERI , INDRAGARH SU , SAWAI MADHOP , CHOUTH-KA-BA , ISARDA , BANASTHALI N , SANGANER , DURGAPURA and JAIPUR JN.