19808 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JP KOTA EXPRESS

Running Status of 19808 (JP KOTA EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SANGANER to KOTA JN and the train number is 19808. This train is named as JP KOTA EXPRESS and it departs from SANGANER sharply at 00:52 and arrives KOTA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including BANSTHALI NIWAI, CHAUTH KA BRWRA, INDARGARH.

JP KOTA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 19808 - JP KOTA EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SANGANER (SNGN) 00:50 00:52 00:50 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 01:29 01:34 01:29 01:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ISARDA (ISA) 01:57 01:59 01:57 01:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) 02:14 02:16 02:14 02:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 03:05 03:15 03:05 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 03:40 03:42 03:40 03:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKHERI (LKE) 03:52 03:54 03:52 03:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESHORAI PATAN (KPTN) 04:38 04:40 04:38 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 05:20 00:00 05:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:48 AM

Check the running status of train 19808

If you would like to check live running status of 19808/JP KOTA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

19808 (JP KOTA EXPRESS) pass following stations

SANGANER , BANSTHALI NIWAI , ISARDA , CHAUTH KA BRWRA , SAWAI MADHOPUR , INDARGARH , LAKHERI , KESHORAI PATAN and KOTA JN