20501 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AGTL ANVT RAJ

Running Status of 20501 (AGTL ANVT RAJ)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from AGARTALA to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL and the train number is 20501. This train is named as AGTL ANVT RAJ and it departs from AGARTALA sharply at 18:30 and arrives ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including DHARMANAGAR, BADARPUR JN, HOJAI.

AGTL ANVT RAJ Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 20501 - AGTL ANVT RAJ

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AGARTALA (AGTL) 00:00 18:30 00:00 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARMANAGAR (DMR) 21:05 21:07 21:05 21:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW KARIMGANJ (NKMG) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADARPUR JN (BPB) 23:10 23:35 23:10 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW HAFLONG (NHLG) 01:28 01:30 01:28 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOJAI (HJI) 04:28 04:30 04:28 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUWAHATI (GHY) 07:08 07:23 07:08 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 07:40 07:42 07:40 07:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 09:16 09:18 09:16 09:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 13:40 13:50 13:40 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 17:05 17:30 17:05 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 20:00 20:10 20:00 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 22:50 23:00 22:50 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 02:20 02:30 02:20 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 06:25 06:30 06:25 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 11:20 00:00 11:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:47 PM

Check the running status of train 20501

If you would like to check live running status of 20501/AGTL ANVT RAJ simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20501 (AGTL ANVT RAJ) pass following stations

AGARTALA , DHARMANAGAR , NEW KARIMGANJ , BADARPUR JN , NEW HAFLONG , HOJAI , GUWAHATI , KAMAKHYA , RANGIYA JN , BARPETA ROAD , NEW JALPAIGURI , KATIHAR JN , BARAUNI JN , PATLIPUTRA , , KANPUR CENTRAL and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL