20502 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ANVT AGTL RAJ

Running Status of 20502 (ANVT AGTL RAJ)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to AGARTALA and the train number is 20502. This train is named as ANVT AGTL RAJ and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 19:50:00 and arrives AGARTALA at 13:30:00. Train passes through 16 stations including KANPUR CENTR, PATLIPUTRA, KATIHAR JN..

Train 20502 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 20502 (ANVT AGTL RAJ) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 19:50:00 19:50:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 00:29:00 00:34:00 417 KM.
3 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 04:33:00 04:43:00 764 KM.
4 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 07:55:00 08:05:00 968 KM.
5 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 10:15:00 10:25:00 1077 KM.
6 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 14:30:00 14:55:00 1256 KM.
7 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 18:00:00 18:10:00 1439 KM.
8 BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 22:30:00 22:32:00 1737 KM.
9 RANGIYA JN. (RNY) 23:29:00 23:31:00 1802 KM.
10 KAMAKHYA JN (KYQ) 00:09:00 00:11:00 1843 KM.
11 GUWAHATI (GHY) 00:30:00 00:45:00 1850 KM.
12 HOJAI (HJI) 02:45:00 02:47:00 1986 KM.
13 NEW HALFLONG (NHLG) 06:02:00 06:04:00 2120 KM.
14 BADARPUR JN. (BPB) 08:00:00 08:25:00 2191 KM.
15 DHARMANAGAR (DMR) 10:23:00 10:25:00 2273 KM.
16 AGARTALA (AGTL) 13:30:00 13:30:00 2413 KM.

Check the running status of train 20502

If you would like to check live running status of 20502/ANVT AGTL RAJ simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20502 (ANVT AGTL RAJ) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , KANPUR CENTR , MUGHAL SARAI , PATLIPUTRA , BARAUNI JN. , KATIHAR JN. , NEW JALPAIGU , BARPETA ROAD , RANGIYA JN. , KAMAKHYA JN , GUWAHATI , HOJAI , NEW HALFLONG , BADARPUR JN. , DHARMANAGAR and AGARTALA