20651 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SBC SMET EXP

Running Status of 20651 (SBC SMET EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KSR BENGALURU to TALGUPPA and the train number is 20651. This train is named as SBC SMET EXP and it departs from KSR BENGALURU sharply at 15:00 and arrives TALGUPPA at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including YESVANTPUR JN, TIPTUR, KADUR.

SBC SMET EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 20651 - SBC SMET EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 15:10 15:11 15:10 15:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUMAKURU (TK) 16:03 16:05 16:03 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIPTUR (TTR) 17:03 17:05 17:03 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 17:30 17:35 17:30 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KADUR (DRU) 18:14 18:15 18:14 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIRUR JN (RRB) 18:25 18:27 18:25 18:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TARIKERE JN (TKE) 18:53 18:54 18:53 18:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADRAVATI (BDVT) 19:16 19:17 19:16 19:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAMOGGA H (SME) 19:30 19:31 19:30 19:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN (SMET) 19:55 20:00 19:55 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANANDAPURAM (ANF) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU (SRF) 21:38 21:40 21:38 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TALGUPPA (TLGP) 22:15 00:00 22:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:28 AM

Check the running status of train 20651

If you would like to check live running status of 20651/SBC SMET EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20651 (SBC SMET EXP) pass following stations

KSR BENGALURU , YESVANTPUR JN , TUMAKURU , TIPTUR , ARSIKERE JN , KADUR , BIRUR JN , TARIKERE JN , BHADRAVATI , SHIVAMOGGA H , SHIVAMOGGA TOWN , ANANDAPURAM , SAGAR JAMBAGARU and TALGUPPA