20651 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SBC SMET EXP

Running Status of 20651 (SBC SMET EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KRANTIVIRA S to SHIMOGA TOWN and the train number is 20651. This train is named as SBC SMET EXP and it departs from KRANTIVIRA S sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives SHIMOGA TOWN at 19:55:00. Train passes through 11 stations including YESVANTPUR J, TIPTUR, KADUR.

Train 20651 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 20651 (SBC SMET EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 15:10:00 15:12:00 5 KM.
3 TUMKUR (TK) 16:03:00 16:05:00 69 KM.
4 TIPTUR (TTR) 17:03:00 17:05:00 139 KM.
5 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 17:30:00 17:35:00 165 KM.
6 KADUR (DRU) 18:18:00 18:19:00 204 KM.
7 BIRUR JN. (RRB) 18:25:00 18:27:00 210 KM.
8 TARIKERE (TKE) 18:53:00 18:54:00 235 KM.
9 BHADRAVATI (BDVT) 19:15:00 19:17:00 255 KM.
10 SHIMOGA (SME) 19:30:00 19:31:00 271 KM.
11 SHIMOGA TOWN (SMET) 19:55:00 19:55:00 273 KM.

Check the running status of train 20651

If you would like to check live running status of 20651/SBC SMET EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20651 (SBC SMET EXP) pass following stations

KRANTIVIRA S , YESVANTPUR J , TUMKUR , TIPTUR , ARSIKERE JN. , KADUR , BIRUR JN. , TARIKERE , BHADRAVATI , SHIMOGA and SHIMOGA TOWN