20652 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SMET SBC EXP

Running Status of 20652 (SMET SBC EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from TALGUPPA to KSR BENGALURU and the train number is 20652. This train is named as SMET SBC EXP and it departs from TALGUPPA sharply at 04:30 and arrives KSR BENGALURU at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SAGAR JAMBAGARU, SHIVAMOGGA TOWN, BHADRAVATI.

SMET SBC EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 20652 - SMET SBC EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TALGUPPA (TLGP) 00:00 04:30 00:00 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAGAR JAMBAGARU (SRF) 04:43 04:45 04:43 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANANDAPURAM (ANF) 05:09 05:10 05:09 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN (SMET) 06:30 06:40 06:30 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAMOGGA H (SME) 06:44 06:45 06:44 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADRAVATI (BDVT) 06:58 06:59 06:58 06:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TARIKERE JN (TKE) 07:15 07:16 07:15 07:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIRUR JN (RRB) 07:40 07:42 07:40 07:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KADUR (DRU) 07:51 07:52 07:51 07:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 08:30 08:35 08:30 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIPTUR (TTR) 09:00 09:01 09:00 09:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUMAKURU (TK) 10:13 10:15 10:13 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 11:13 11:15 11:13 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 11:35 00:00 11:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:38 AM

Check the running status of train 20652

If you would like to check live running status of 20652/SMET SBC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20652 (SMET SBC EXP) pass following stations

TALGUPPA , SAGAR JAMBAGARU , ANANDAPURAM , SHIVAMOGGA TOWN , SHIVAMOGGA H , BHADRAVATI , TARIKERE JN , BIRUR JN , KADUR , ARSIKERE JN , TIPTUR , TUMAKURU , YESVANTPUR JN and KSR BENGALURU