20810 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NAGAWALI SF EXP

Running Status of 20810 (NAGAWALI SF EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from H SAHIB NANDED to SAMBALPUR and the train number is 20810. This train is named as NAGAWALI SF EXP and it departs from H SAHIB NANDED sharply at 16:35 and arrives SAMBALPUR at 00:34. Train passes through 21 stations including MUDKHED, NIZAMABAD, SECUNDERABAD JN.

NAGAWALI SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 20810 - NAGAWALI SF EXP

Current Station

Train at VATLUR (VAT) Station. From Here Departure at 04:42

Train is running Late (34M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 17:05 17:07 17:39 17:41 34M 34M 1
BASAR (BSX) 17:58 18:00 18:32 18:34 34M 34M 1
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 18:23 18:25 18:57 18:59 34M 34M 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 19:14 19:15 19:48 19:49 34M 34M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 21:30 21:50 22:04 22:24 34M 34M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 23:53 23:55 00:27 00:29 34M 34M 1
ELURU (EE) 04:38 04:40 05:11 05:13 33M 33M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 06:05 06:07 06:26 06:28 21M 21M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 10:10 10:30 10:44 11:04 34M 34M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 11:25 11:30 11:59 12:04 34M 34M 2
GAJAPATINAGARAM (GPI) 11:51 11:53 12:25 12:27 34M 34M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 12:25 12:27 12:29 12:31 4M 4M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 12:49 12:51 12:53 12:55 4M 4M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 13:40 13:45 13:49 13:54 9M 9M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 14:38 14:40 15:12 15:14 34M 34M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 15:40 15:42 16:14 16:16 34M 34M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 16:00 16:10 16:34 16:44 34M 34M 2
BALANGIR (BLGR) 17:00 17:05 17:34 17:39 34M 34M 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 18:10 18:12 18:17 18:19 7M 7M 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 19:30 00:00 20:04 00:34 34M 34M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:52 AM

Check the running status of train 20810

If you would like to check live running status of 20810/NAGAWALI SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20810 (NAGAWALI SF EXP) pass following stations

H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , SECUNDERABAD JN , KAZIPET JN , ELURU , RAJAHMUNDRY , VISAKHAPATNAM , VIZIANAGRAM JN , GAJAPATINAGARAM , BOBBILI , PARVATIPURAM TN , RAYAGADA , MUNIGUDA , KESINGA , TITLAGARH , BALANGIR , BARGARH ROAD and SAMBALPUR