20810 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NAGAWALI SF EXP

Running Status of 20810 (NAGAWALI SF EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from NANDED to SAMBALPUR JN and the train number is 20810. This train is named as NAGAWALI SF EXP and it departs from NANDED sharply at 16:35:00 and arrives SAMBALPUR JN at 19:30:00. Train passes through 22 stations including MUDKHED JN., NIZAMABAD, SECUNDERABAD.

Train 20810 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 20810 (NAGAWALI SF EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NANDED (NED) 16:35:00 16:35:00 0 KM.
2 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 17:05:00 17:07:00 22 KM.
3 BASAR (BSX) 17:58:00 18:00:00 81 KM.
4 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 18:23:00 18:25:00 110 KM.
5 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 19:14:00 19:15:00 162 KM.
6 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 21:30:00 21:50:00 270 KM.
7 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 23:53:00 23:55:00 402 KM.
8 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 03:50:00 04:10:00 628 KM.
9 ELURU (EE) 04:54:00 04:55:00 687 KM.
10 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 06:15:00 06:17:00 777 KM.
11 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 10:10:00 10:30:00 978 KM.
12 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 11:25:00 11:30:00 1039 KM.
13 GAJAPATI NAG (GPI) 11:50:00 11:52:00 1061 KM.
14 BOBBILI JN. (VBL) 12:18:00 12:20:00 1092 KM.
15 PARVATIPURAM (PVPT) 12:43:00 12:45:00 1118 KM.
16 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 13:30:00 13:40:00 1163 KM.
17 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 14:38:00 14:40:00 1217 KM.
18 KESINGA (KSNG) 15:35:00 15:37:00 1290 KM.
19 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 16:00:00 16:10:00 1303 KM.
20 BALANGIR (BLGR) 17:00:00 17:05:00 1366 KM.
21 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 18:15:00 18:17:00 1442 KM.
22 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 19:30:00 19:30:00 1484 KM.

Check the running status of train 20810

If you would like to check live running status of 20810/NAGAWALI SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20810 (NAGAWALI SF EXP) pass following stations

NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , SECUNDERABAD , KAZIPET JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , ELURU , RAJAHMUNDRY , VISAKHAPATNA , VIZIANAGARAM , GAJAPATI NAG , BOBBILI JN. , PARVATIPURAM , RAYAGADA JN. , MUNIGUDA , KESINGA , TITLA GARH J , BALANGIR , BARGARH ROAD and SAMBALPUR JN