20811 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VSKP NED SF EXP

Running Status of 20811 (VSKP NED SF EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNAM to H SAHIB NANDED and the train number is 20811. This train is named as VSKP NED SF EXP and it departs from VISAKHAPATNAM sharply at 20:45 and arrives H SAHIB NANDED at 00:01. Train passes through 12 stations including DUVVADA, TADEPALLIGUDEM, KAZIPET JN.

VSKP NED SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 20811 - VSKP NED SF EXP

Current Station

Train at MAHBUBABAD (MABD) Station. From Here Departure at 04:41

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 20:45 00:00 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 21:15 21:17 21:16 21:18 1M 1M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 23:38 23:40 23:39 23:41 1M 1M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 00:15 00:17 00:16 00:18 1M 1M 2
ELURU (EE) 01:00 01:02 01:01 01:03 1M 1M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 06:00 06:02 06:01 06:03 1M 1M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 09:00 09:20 09:01 09:21 1M 1M 2
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 10:55 10:57 10:56 10:58 1M 1M 2
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 11:55 11:57 11:56 11:58 1M 1M 2
BASAR (BSX) 12:28 12:30 12:29 12:31 1M 1M 2
MUDKHED (MUE) 13:35 13:37 13:36 13:38 1M 1M 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 14:20 00:00 14:21 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:50 AM

Check the running status of train 20811

If you would like to check live running status of 20811/VSKP NED SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20811 (VSKP NED SF EXP) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNAM , DUVVADA , RAJAHMUNDRY , TADEPALLIGUDEM , ELURU , KAZIPET JN , SECUNDERABAD JN , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , BASAR , MUDKHED and H SAHIB NANDED