20812 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NED VSKP SF EXP

Running Status of 20812 (NED VSKP SF EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from H SAHIB NANDED to VISAKHAPATNAM and the train number is 20812. This train is named as NED VSKP SF EXP and it departs from H SAHIB NANDED sharply at 16:35 and arrives VISAKHAPATNAM at 00:02. Train passes through 12 stations including MUDKHED, NIZAMABAD, SECUNDERABAD JN.

NED VSKP SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 20812 - NED VSKP SF EXP

Current Station

Train at GOWDAVALLI (GWV) Station. From Here Departure at 20:26

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 17:05 17:07 17:07 17:09 2M 2M 1
BASAR (BSX) 17:58 18:00 18:00 18:02 2M 2M 1
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 18:23 18:25 18:25 18:27 2M 2M 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 19:14 19:15 19:16 19:17 2M 2M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 21:30 21:50 21:32 21:52 2M 2M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 23:53 23:55 23:55 23:57 2M 2M 1
ELURU (EE) 04:18 04:20 04:24 04:26 6M 6M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 04:53 04:55 05:03 05:05 10M 10M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 05:48 05:50 05:50 05:52 2M 2M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 09:28 09:30 09:30 09:32 2M 2M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 10:15 00:00 10:17 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:30 PM

Check the running status of train 20812

If you would like to check live running status of 20812/NED VSKP SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20812 (NED VSKP SF EXP) pass following stations

H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , SECUNDERABAD JN , KAZIPET JN , ELURU , TADEPALLIGUDEM , RAJAHMUNDRY , DUVVADA and VISAKHAPATNAM