20812 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NED VSKP SF EXP

Running Status of 20812 (NED VSKP SF EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from NANDED to VISAKHAPATNA and the train number is 20812. This train is named as NED VSKP SF EXP and it departs from NANDED sharply at 16:35:00 and arrives VISAKHAPATNA at 10:15:00. Train passes through 13 stations including MUDKHED JN., NIZAMABAD, SECUNDERABAD.

Train 20812 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 20812 (NED VSKP SF EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NANDED (NED) 16:35:00 16:35:00 0 KM.
2 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 17:05:00 17:07:00 22 KM.
3 BASAR (BSX) 17:58:00 18:00:00 81 KM.
4 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 18:23:00 18:25:00 110 KM.
5 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 19:14:00 19:15:00 162 KM.
6 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 21:30:00 21:50:00 270 KM.
7 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 23:53:00 23:55:00 402 KM.
8 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 03:50:00 04:10:00 628 KM.
9 ELURU (EE) 04:54:00 04:55:00 687 KM.
10 TADEPALLI GU (TDD) 05:24:00 05:25:00 735 KM.
11 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 06:15:00 06:17:00 777 KM.
12 DUVVADA (DVD) 09:38:00 09:40:00 961 KM.
13 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 10:15:00 10:15:00 978 KM.

Check the running status of train 20812

If you would like to check live running status of 20812/NED VSKP SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20812 (NED VSKP SF EXP) pass following stations

NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , BASAR , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , SECUNDERABAD , KAZIPET JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , ELURU , TADEPALLI GU , RAJAHMUNDRY , DUVVADA and VISAKHAPATNA