20813 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PURI JU EXPRESS

Running Status of 20813 (PURI JU EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from PURI to JODHPUR JN. and the train number is 20813. This train is named as PURI JU EXPRESS and it departs from PURI sharply at 16:00:00 and arrives JODHPUR JN. at 12:00:00. Train passes through 43 stations including SAKHIGOPAL, BHUBANESWAR, DHENKANAL.

Train 20813 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 20813 (PURI JU EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PURI (PURI) 16:00:00 16:00:00 0 KM.
2 SAKHIGOPAL (SIL) 16:18:00 16:20:00 16 KM.
3 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 16:40:00 16:45:00 43 KM.
4 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 17:10:00 17:15:00 62 KM.
5 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 17:45:00 17:50:00 89 KM.
6 DHENKANAL (DNKL) 18:48:00 18:50:00 147 KM.
7 TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 19:24:00 19:26:00 195 KM.
8 ANGUL (ANGL) 19:38:00 19:40:00 207 KM.
9 RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 20:45:00 20:47:00 292 KM.
10 SAMBALPUR RO (SBPD) 21:45:00 21:47:00 361 KM.
11 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 22:00:00 22:20:00 363 KM.
12 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 23:25:00 23:45:00 412 KM.
13 BRAJARAJNAGA (BRJN) 23:53:00 23:55:00 425 KM.
14 RAIGARH (RIG) 00:41:00 00:46:00 484 KM.
15 SAKTI (SKT) 01:17:00 01:19:00 534 KM.
16 CHAMPA JN. (CPH) 01:48:00 01:53:00 565 KM.
17 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 03:15:00 03:30:00 617 KM.
18 BHATAPARA (BYT) 04:08:00 04:10:00 662 KM.
19 RAIPUR JN. (R) 05:10:00 05:20:00 726 KM.
20 DURG (DURG) 06:15:00 06:20:00 770 KM.
21 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 06:41:00 06:46:00 799 KM.
22 GONDIA JN. (G) 08:30:00 08:35:00 904 KM.
23 BHANDARA RD (BRD) 09:28:00 09:30:00 971 KM.
24 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 10:55:00 11:15:00 1034 KM.
25 PANDHURNA (PAR) 12:37:00 12:38:00 1138 KM.
26 BETUL (BZU) 14:02:00 14:05:00 1224 KM.
27 ITARSI (ET) 15:55:00 16:00:00 1331 KM.
28 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 17:23:00 17:25:00 1417 KM.
29 BHOPAL (BPL) 17:55:00 18:05:00 1423 KM.
30 SEHORE (SEH) 18:56:00 18:58:00 1462 KM.
31 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 19:34:00 19:36:00 1503 KM.
32 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 21:25:00 21:35:00 1606 KM.
33 NAGDA JN (NAD) 22:45:00 23:10:00 1661 KM.
34 VIKRAMGARH A (VMA) 23:37:00 23:38:00 1701 KM.
35 KOTA (KOTA) 01:45:00 01:55:00 1882 KM.
36 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 03:40:00 04:00:00 1990 KM.
37 DURGAPURA (DPA) 05:46:00 05:48:00 2114 KM.
38 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 06:15:00 06:30:00 2121 KM.
39 PHULERA JN. (FL) 07:28:00 07:30:00 2176 KM.
40 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 08:18:00 08:21:00 2241 KM.
41 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 09:10:00 09:13:00 2285 KM.
42 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 10:03:00 10:08:00 2329 KM.
43 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 12:00:00 12:00:00 2433 KM.

Check the running status of train 20813

If you would like to check live running status of 20813/PURI JU EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20813 (PURI JU EXPRESS) pass following stations

PURI , SAKHIGOPAL , KHURDA ROAD , BHUBANESWAR , CUTTACK JN. , DHENKANAL , TALCHER ROAD , ANGUL , RAIRAKHOL , SAMBALPUR RO , SAMBALPUR JN , JHARSUGUDA J , BRAJARAJNAGA , RAIGARH , SAKTI , CHAMPA JN. , BILASPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , RAIPUR JN. , DURG , RAJNANDGAON , GONDIA JN. , BHANDARA RD , NAGPUR JN.(C , PANDHURNA , BETUL , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , SEHORE , SHUJALPUR , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , VIKRAMGARH A , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , DURGAPURA , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , DEGANA JN. , MERTA ROAD J and JODHPUR JN.