20814 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JU PURI EXPRESS

Running Status of 20814 (JU PURI EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN. to PURI and the train number is 20814. This train is named as JU PURI EXPRESS and it departs from JODHPUR JN. sharply at 14:00:00 and arrives PURI at 10:00:00. Train passes through 43 stations including MERTA ROAD J, MAKRANA JN., JAIPUR JN..

Train 20814 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 20814 (JU PURI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 14:00:00 14:00:00 0 KM.
2 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 15:28:00 15:33:00 104 KM.
3 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 16:21:00 16:24:00 148 KM.
4 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 16:54:00 16:57:00 192 KM.
5 PHULERA JN. (FL) 18:30:00 18:32:00 257 KM.
6 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 19:25:00 19:35:00 312 KM.
7 DURGAPURA (DPA) 19:41:00 19:44:00 319 KM.
8 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 21:30:00 21:40:00 443 KM.
9 KOTA (KOTA) 22:55:00 23:00:00 551 KM.
10 VIKRAMGARH A (VMA) 01:12:00 01:14:00 732 KM.
11 NAGDA JN (NAD) 02:25:00 02:50:00 772 KM.
12 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 03:50:00 04:00:00 827 KM.
13 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 05:18:00 05:20:00 930 KM.
14 SEHORE (SEH) 05:53:00 05:55:00 972 KM.
15 BHOPAL (BPL) 07:00:00 07:15:00 1010 KM.
16 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 07:27:00 07:29:00 1016 KM.
17 ITARSI (ET) 09:10:00 09:15:00 1102 KM.
18 BETUL (BZU) 10:59:00 11:01:00 1209 KM.
19 PANDHURNA (PAR) 12:11:00 12:12:00 1295 KM.
20 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 14:00:00 14:55:00 1399 KM.
21 BHANDARA RD (BRD) 15:47:00 15:49:00 1461 KM.
22 GONDIA JN. (G) 16:47:00 16:49:00 1529 KM.
23 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 18:07:00 18:09:00 1633 KM.
24 DURG (DURG) 18:50:00 18:55:00 1663 KM.
25 RAIPUR JN. (R) 19:30:00 19:40:00 1700 KM.
26 BHATAPARA (BYT) 20:33:00 20:35:00 1765 KM.
27 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 21:40:00 21:55:00 1808 KM.
28 CHAMPA JN. (CPH) 22:43:00 22:48:00 1861 KM.
29 SAKTI (SKT) 23:09:00 23:11:00 1892 KM.
30 RAIGARH (RIG) 23:50:00 23:55:00 1941 KM.
31 BRAJARAJNAGA (BRJN) 00:40:00 00:42:00 2001 KM.
32 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 01:20:00 01:40:00 2014 KM.
33 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 02:30:00 02:50:00 2063 KM.
34 SAMBALPUR RO (SBPD) 02:56:00 02:58:00 2065 KM.
35 RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 04:02:00 04:04:00 2134 KM.
36 ANGUL (ANGL) 05:45:00 05:47:00 2219 KM.
37 TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 06:00:00 06:01:00 2231 KM.
38 DHENKANAL (DNKL) 06:41:00 06:43:00 2279 KM.
39 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 07:45:00 07:50:00 2337 KM.
40 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 08:25:00 08:35:00 2364 KM.
41 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 09:05:00 09:10:00 2383 KM.
42 SAKHIGOPAL (SIL) 09:33:00 09:35:00 2410 KM.
43 PURI (PURI) 10:00:00 10:00:00 2426 KM.

Check the running status of train 20814

If you would like to check live running status of 20814/JU PURI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20814 (JU PURI EXPRESS) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN. , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , DURGAPURA , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , VIKRAMGARH A , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , SHUJALPUR , SEHORE , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , BETUL , PANDHURNA , NAGPUR JN.(C , BHANDARA RD , GONDIA JN. , RAJNANDGAON , DURG , RAIPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , BILASPUR JN. , CHAMPA JN. , SAKTI , RAIGARH , BRAJARAJNAGA , JHARSUGUDA J , SAMBALPUR JN , SAMBALPUR RO , RAIRAKHOL , ANGUL , TALCHER ROAD , DHENKANAL , CUTTACK JN. , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD , SAKHIGOPAL and PURI