20818 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BUBNESWR RJDHNI

Running Status of 20818 (BUBNESWR RJDHNI)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR and the train number is 20818. This train is named as BUBNESWR RJDHNI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 17:05:00 and arrives BHUBANESWAR at 20:35:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KANPUR CENTR, GAYA JN., NSC BOSE J G.

Train 20818 (BUBNESWR RJDHNI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 17:05:00 17:05:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 21:45:00 21:50:00 435 KM.
3 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 01:55:00 02:05:00 772 KM.
4 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 04:18:00 04:21:00 976 KM.
5 KODERMA (KQR) 05:24:00 05:26:00 1052 KM.
6 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 06:30:00 06:35:00 1145 KM.
7 ANARA (ANR) 08:30:00 08:32:00 1211 KM.
8 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 10:55:00 10:57:00 1356 KM.
9 ROURKELA (ROU) 12:10:00 12:35:00 1453 KM.
10 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 14:28:00 14:30:00 1554 KM.
11 SAMBALPUR CI (SBPY) 15:15:00 15:17:00 1599 KM.
12 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 19:45:00 19:47:00 1867 KM.
13 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 20:35:00 20:35:00 1894 KM.

Check the running status of train 20818

If you would like to check live running status of 20818/BUBNESWR RJDHNI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20818 (BUBNESWR RJDHNI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , KANPUR CENTR , MUGHAL SARAI , GAYA JN. , KODERMA , NSC BOSE J G , ANARA , CHAKARADHARP , ROURKELA , JHARSUGUDA J , SAMBALPUR CI , CUTTACK JN. and BHUBANESWAR