20902 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AII BDTS LINK SF

Running Status of 20902 (AII BDTS LINK SF)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from AJMER to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 20902. This train is named as AII BDTS LINK SF and it departs from AJMER sharply at 20:05 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:02. Train passes through 15 stations including BIJAINAGAR, CHITTAURGARH, NIMACH.

Spot your train running status 20902 - AII BDTS LINK SF

Current Station

Train at CHITTAURGARH (COR) Station. From Here Departure at 23:42

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AJMER (AII) 00:00 20:05 00:00 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 20:53 20:55 20:55 20:57 2M 2M 1
BHILWARA (BHL) 22:05 22:10 22:07 22:12 2M 2M 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 23:15 23:40 23:17 23:42 2M 2M 1
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 00:05 00:06 00:07 00:08 2M 2M 2
NIMACH (NMH) 00:28 00:30 00:30 00:32 2M 2M 2
MANDASOR (MDS) 01:16 01:18 01:18 01:20 2M 2M 2
JAORA (JAO) 02:08 02:09 02:10 02:11 2M 2M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 03:10 03:30 03:12 03:32 2M 2M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 04:58 05:00 05:00 05:02 2M 2M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 07:24 07:34 07:26 07:36 2M 2M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 08:22 08:24 08:24 08:26 2M 2M 2
SURAT (ST) 09:35 09:40 09:37 09:42 2M 2M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 12:46 12:50 12:48 12:52 2M 2M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 13:30 00:00 13:32 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:18 AM

Check the running status of train 20902

If you would like to check live running status of 20902/AII BDTS LINK SF simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

20902 (AII BDTS LINK SF) pass following stations

AJMER , BIJAINAGAR , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , NIMBAHERA , NIMACH , MANDASOR , JAORA , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , VADODARA JN , BHARUCH JN , SURAT , BORIVALI and BANDRA TERMINUS