21125 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of INDORE BHIND EXP

Running Status of 21125 (INDORE BHIND EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to BHIND and the train number is 21125. This train is named as INDORE BHIND EXP and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 20:05:00 and arrives BHIND at 09:50:00. Train passes through 17 stations including DEWAS, MAKSI JN, BIYAVRA RAJG.

Train 21125 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 21125 (INDORE BHIND EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 20:05:00 20:05:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 20:41:00 20:43:00 38 KM.
3 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 21:45:00 22:10:00 78 KM.
4 MAKSI JN (MKC) 23:15:00 23:17:00 119 KM.
5 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 23:33:00 23:35:00 147 KM.
6 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 00:48:00 00:50:00 236 KM.
7 CHACHURA BIN (CBK) 01:19:00 01:21:00 266 KM.
8 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 02:15:00 02:18:00 313 KM.
9 GUNA (GUNA) 03:00:00 03:10:00 333 KM.
10 BADARWAS (BDWS) 03:53:00 03:55:00 383 KM.
11 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 04:45:00 04:50:00 435 KM.
12 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 07:47:00 08:00:00 561 KM.
13 SANICHARA (SAC) 08:17:00 08:19:00 579 KM.
14 MALANPUR (MLAR) 08:31:00 08:33:00 586 KM.
15 GOHAD ROAD H (GOA) 08:52:00 08:54:00 603 KM.
16 SONI (SONI) 09:12:00 09:14:00 619 KM.
17 BHIND (BIX) 09:50:00 09:50:00 643 KM.

Check the running status of train 21125

If you would like to check live running status of 21125/INDORE BHIND EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

21125 (INDORE BHIND EXP) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI JN , SHAJAPUR , BIYAVRA RAJG , CHACHURA BIN , RUTHIYAI JN , GUNA , BADARWAS , SHIVPURI , GWALIOR JN , SANICHARA , MALANPUR , GOHAD ROAD H , SONI and BHIND