21126 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BIX INDB EXP

Running Status of 21126 (BIX INDB EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from BHIND to INDORE BG and the train number is 21126. This train is named as BIX INDB EXP and it departs from BHIND sharply at 17:10:00 and arrives INDORE BG at 07:55:00. Train passes through 17 stations including SONI, MALANPUR, GWALIOR JN.

Train 21126 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 21126 (BIX INDB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHIND (BIX) 17:10:00 17:10:00 0 KM.
2 SONI (SONI) 17:32:00 17:34:00 23 KM.
3 GOHAD ROAD H (GOA) 17:50:00 17:52:00 39 KM.
4 MALANPUR (MLAR) 18:09:00 18:11:00 56 KM.
5 SANICHARA (SAC) 18:23:00 18:25:00 63 KM.
6 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 19:00:00 19:30:00 81 KM.
7 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 21:33:00 21:38:00 207 KM.
8 BADARWAS (BDWS) 22:53:00 22:55:00 259 KM.
9 GUNA (GUNA) 00:45:00 00:55:00 309 KM.
10 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 01:25:00 01:30:00 329 KM.
11 CHACHURA BIN (CBK) 02:12:00 02:14:00 376 KM.
12 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 02:43:00 02:45:00 406 KM.
13 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 03:58:00 04:00:00 495 KM.
14 MAKSI JN (MKC) 05:00:00 05:02:00 523 KM.
15 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 05:45:00 06:05:00 564 KM.
16 DEWAS (DWX) 06:39:00 06:41:00 604 KM.
17 INDORE BG (INDB) 07:55:00 07:55:00 643 KM.

Check the running status of train 21126

If you would like to check live running status of 21126/BIX INDB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

21126 (BIX INDB EXP) pass following stations

BHIND , SONI , GOHAD ROAD H , MALANPUR , SANICHARA , GWALIOR JN , SHIVPURI , BADARWAS , GUNA , RUTHIYAI JN , CHACHURA BIN , BIYAVRA RAJG , SHAJAPUR , MAKSI JN , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS and INDORE BG