22102 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of RAJYA RANI EXP

Running Status of 22102 (RAJYA RANI EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from MANMAD JN. to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 22102. This train is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and it departs from MANMAD JN. sharply at 05:25:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 10:07:00. Train passes through 8 stations including NASIK ROAD, IGATPURI, KALYAN JN.

Train 22102 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GRD

Train 22102 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 05:25:00 05:25:00 0 KM.
2 NASIK ROAD (NK) 06:13:00 06:15:00 73 KM.
3 DEVLALI (DVL) 06:23:00 06:25:00 78 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 07:15:00 07:20:00 123 KM.
5 KASARA (KSRA) 07:48:00 07:50:00 139 KM.
6 KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:48:00 08:50:00 206 KM.
7 THANE (TNA) 09:13:00 09:15:00 227 KM.
8 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 10:07:00 10:07:00 260 KM.

Check the running status of train 22102

If you would like to check live running status of 22102/RAJYA RANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22102 (RAJYA RANI EXP) pass following stations

MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KASARA , KALYAN JN , THANE and CST-MUMBAI