22103 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT FD SUP EXP

Running Status of 22103 (LTT FD SUP EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to FAIZABAD JN. and the train number is 22103. This train is named as LTT FD SUP EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 14:30:00 and arrives FAIZABAD JN. at 17:50:00. Train passes through 17 stations including KALYAN JN, JALGAON JN., ITARSI.

Train 22103 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 22103 (LTT FD SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 14:30:00 14:30:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:05:00 15:07:00 37 KM.
3 NASIK ROAD (NK) 17:28:00 17:30:00 171 KM.
4 JALGAON JN. (JL) 19:53:00 19:55:00 404 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 20:20:00 20:30:00 428 KM.
6 ITARSI (ET) 01:20:00 01:30:00 735 KM.
7 JABALPUR (JBP) 04:40:00 04:50:00 980 KM.
8 KATNI (KTE) 05:50:00 05:55:00 1070 KM.
9 SATNA (STA) 07:25:00 07:35:00 1169 KM.
10 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 09:35:00 09:37:00 1247 KM.
11 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 11:40:00 12:05:00 1353 KM.
12 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 13:03:00 13:05:00 1412 KM.
13 MARIAHU (MAY) 13:50:00 13:52:00 1437 KM.
14 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 14:35:00 14:37:00 1462 KM.
15 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 15:18:00 15:20:00 1495 KM.
16 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 15:55:00 15:57:00 1539 KM.
17 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 17:50:00 17:50:00 1600 KM.

Check the running status of train 22103

If you would like to check live running status of 22103/LTT FD SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22103 (LTT FD SUP EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , ITARSI , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , JANGHAI JN. , MARIAHU , JAUNPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , AKBARPUR JN. and FAIZABAD JN.