22104 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FD LTT SF EXP

Running Status of 22104 (FD LTT SF EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from FAIZABAD JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 22104. This train is named as FD LTT SF EXP and it departs from FAIZABAD JN. sharply at 23:55:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 05:00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including AKBARPUR JN., JAUNPUR JN., JANGHAI JN..

Train 22104 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 22104 (FD LTT SF EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 23:55:00 23:55:00 0 KM.
2 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 01:13:00 01:15:00 61 KM.
3 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 02:24:00 02:26:00 105 KM.
4 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 02:53:00 02:55:00 138 KM.
5 MARIAHU (MAY) 03:37:00 03:39:00 162 KM.
6 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 04:23:00 04:25:00 187 KM.
7 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 06:35:00 07:00:00 247 KM.
8 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 08:58:00 09:00:00 352 KM.
9 SATNA (STA) 10:05:00 10:15:00 430 KM.
10 KATNI (KTE) 11:25:00 11:30:00 528 KM.
11 JABALPUR (JBP) 12:55:00 13:05:00 619 KM.
12 ITARSI (ET) 17:10:00 17:20:00 864 KM.
13 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 21:30:00 21:40:00 1171 KM.
14 JALGAON JN. (JL) 22:08:00 22:10:00 1195 KM.
15 NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:55:00 01:00:00 1428 KM.
16 KALYAN JN (KYN) 03:57:00 04:00:00 1562 KM.
17 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 05:00:00 05:00:00 1599 KM.

Check the running status of train 22104

If you would like to check live running status of 22104/FD LTT SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22104 (FD LTT SF EXP) pass following stations

FAIZABAD JN. , AKBARPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , MARIAHU , JANGHAI JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , MANIKPUR JN. , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYA TIL