22105 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INDRAYANI EXP

Running Status of 22105 (INDRAYANI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to PUNE JN and the train number is 22105. This train is named as INDRAYANI EXP and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 05:40 and arrives PUNE JN at 00:00. Train passes through 8 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, LONAVALA.

INDRAYANI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 22105 - INDRAYANI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 05:51 05:53 05:51 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 06:14 06:16 06:14 06:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:33 06:35 06:33 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARJAT (KJT) 07:13 07:15 07:13 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 07:58 08:00 07:58 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 08:49 08:50 08:49 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 09:05 00:00 09:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:53 PM

Check the running status of train 22105

If you would like to check live running status of 22105/INDRAYANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22105 (INDRAYANI EXP) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVALA , SHIVAJINAGAR and PUNE JN