22105 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of INDRAYANI EXP

Running Status of 22105 (INDRAYANI EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to PUNE JN. and the train number is 22105. This train is named as INDRAYANI EXP and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 05:40:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 09:05:00. Train passes through 8 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, LONAVLA.

Train 22105 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22105 (INDRAYANI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 05:40:00 05:40:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 05:51:00 05:53:00 8 KM.
3 THANE (TNA) 06:14:00 06:16:00 33 KM.
4 KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:33:00 06:35:00 53 KM.
5 KARJAT (KJT) 07:13:00 07:15:00 99 KM.
6 LONAVLA (LNL) 07:58:00 08:00:00 127 KM.
7 SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 08:48:00 08:50:00 189 KM.
8 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 09:05:00 09:05:00 191 KM.

Check the running status of train 22105

If you would like to check live running status of 22105/INDRAYANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22105 (INDRAYANI EXP) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , SHIVAJINAGAR and PUNE JN.