22111 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSL NGP SUP EXP

Running Status of 22111 (BSL NGP SUP EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from BHUSAVAL JN to NAGPUR and the train number is 22111. This train is named as BSL NGP SUP EXP and it departs from BHUSAVAL JN sharply at 05:35 and arrives NAGPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including BURHANPUR, KHANDWA, KHIRKIYA.

BSL NGP SUP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 22111 - BSL NGP SUP EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:00 05:35 00:00 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 06:38 06:40 06:38 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 07:27 07:30 07:27 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHHANERA (CAER) 08:02 08:04 08:02 08:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 08:28 08:29 08:28 08:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARDA (HD) 08:54 08:56 08:54 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIMARNI (TBN) 09:09 09:10 09:09 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANAPURA (BPF) 09:29 09:30 09:29 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 10:50 11:05 10:50 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARBATPUR (BBTR) 12:04 12:05 12:04 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 12:11 12:13 12:11 12:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BETUL (BZU) 12:49 12:51 12:49 12:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMLA JN (AMLA) 13:15 13:17 13:15 13:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MULTAI (MTY) 13:33 13:35 13:33 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANDHURNA (PAR) 14:13 14:15 14:13 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARKHER (NRKR) 14:28 14:30 14:28 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATOL (KATL) 14:53 14:55 14:53 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALMESHWAR (KSWR) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 16:10 00:00 16:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:26 AM

Check the running status of train 22111

If you would like to check live running status of 22111/BSL NGP SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22111 (BSL NGP SUP EXP) pass following stations

BHUSAVAL JN , BURHANPUR , NEPANAGAR , KHANDWA , CHHANERA , KHIRKIYA , HARDA , TIMARNI , BANAPURA , ITARSI JN , BARBATPUR , GHORADONGRI , BETUL , AMLA JN , MULTAI , PANDHURNA , NARKHER , KATOL , KALMESHWAR and NAGPUR