22111 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BSL NGP SUP EXP

Running Status of 22111 (BSL NGP SUP EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from BHUSAVAL JN. to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 22111. This train is named as BSL NGP SUP EXP and it departs from BHUSAVAL JN. sharply at 05:35:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 16:10:00. Train passes through 20 stations including BURHANPUR, KHANDWA JN., KHIRKIYA.

Train 22111 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22111 (BSL NGP SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 05:35:00 05:35:00 0 KM.
2 BURHANPUR (BAU) 06:18:00 06:20:00 54 KM.
3 NEPA NAGAR (NPNR) 06:38:00 06:40:00 80 KM.
4 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 07:25:00 07:30:00 123 KM.
5 CHANERA (CAER) 08:02:00 08:04:00 168 KM.
6 KHIRKIYA (KKN) 08:27:00 08:29:00 199 KM.
7 HARDA (HD) 08:54:00 08:56:00 231 KM.
8 TIMARNI (TBN) 09:07:00 09:08:00 245 KM.
9 BANAPURA (BPF) 09:27:00 09:29:00 273 KM.
10 ITARSI (ET) 10:50:00 11:05:00 306 KM.
11 BARBATPUR (BBTR) 12:04:00 12:05:00 365 KM.
12 GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 12:11:00 12:13:00 377 KM.
13 BETUL (BZU) 12:49:00 12:51:00 413 KM.
14 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 13:15:00 13:17:00 436 KM.
15 MULTAI (MTY) 13:33:00 13:35:00 459 KM.
16 PANDHURNA (PAR) 14:13:00 14:15:00 500 KM.
17 NARKHER (NRKR) 14:28:00 14:30:00 518 KM.
18 KATOL (KATL) 14:53:00 14:55:00 543 KM.
19 KALMESHWAR (KSWR) 15:23:00 15:25:00 580 KM.
20 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 16:10:00 16:10:00 603 KM.

Check the running status of train 22111

If you would like to check live running status of 22111/BSL NGP SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22111 (BSL NGP SUP EXP) pass following stations

BHUSAVAL JN. , BURHANPUR , NEPA NAGAR , KHANDWA JN. , CHANERA , KHIRKIYA , HARDA , TIMARNI , BANAPURA , ITARSI , BARBATPUR , GHORADONGRI , BETUL , AMLA JN. , MULTAI , PANDHURNA , NARKHER , KATOL , KALMESHWAR and NAGPUR JN.(C