22112 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NGP BSL SUP EXP

Running Status of 22112 (NGP BSL SUP EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to BHUSAVAL JN. and the train number is 22112. This train is named as NGP BSL SUP EXP and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 07:20:00 and arrives BHUSAVAL JN. at 17:45:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KALMESHWAR, NARKHER, MULTAI.

Train 22112 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22112 (NGP BSL SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 07:20:00 07:20:00 0 KM.
2 KALMESHWAR (KSWR) 07:42:00 07:44:00 23 KM.
3 KATOL (KATL) 08:13:00 08:15:00 60 KM.
4 NARKHER (NRKR) 08:37:00 08:39:00 85 KM.
5 PANDHURNA (PAR) 08:56:00 08:58:00 103 KM.
6 MULTAI (MTY) 09:48:00 09:50:00 144 KM.
7 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 10:09:00 10:12:00 167 KM.
8 BETUL (BZU) 10:33:00 10:35:00 190 KM.
9 GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 11:16:00 11:18:00 226 KM.
10 BARBATPUR (BBTR) 11:29:00 11:30:00 238 KM.
11 ITARSI (ET) 12:45:00 12:55:00 297 KM.
12 BANAPURA (BPF) 13:21:00 13:22:00 330 KM.
13 TIMARNI (TBN) 13:42:00 13:43:00 358 KM.
14 HARDA (HD) 13:56:00 13:58:00 372 KM.
15 KHIRKIYA (KKN) 14:23:00 14:24:00 404 KM.
16 CHANERA (CAER) 14:48:00 14:50:00 435 KM.
17 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 15:40:00 15:45:00 480 KM.
18 NEPA NAGAR (NPNR) 16:20:00 16:22:00 523 KM.
19 BURHANPUR (BAU) 16:42:00 16:44:00 549 KM.
20 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 17:45:00 17:45:00 604 KM.

Check the running status of train 22112

If you would like to check live running status of 22112/NGP BSL SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22112 (NGP BSL SUP EXP) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , KALMESHWAR , KATOL , NARKHER , PANDHURNA , MULTAI , AMLA JN. , BETUL , GHORADONGRI , BARBATPUR , ITARSI , BANAPURA , TIMARNI , HARDA , KHIRKIYA , CHANERA , KHANDWA JN. , NEPA NAGAR , BURHANPUR and BHUSAVAL JN.