22113 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT KCVL EXPRESS

Running Status of 22113 (LTT KCVL EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to KOCHUVELI and the train number is 22113. This train is named as LTT KCVL EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 16:55:00 and arrives KOCHUVELI at 20:25:00. Train passes through 26 stations including THANE, CHIPLUN, SINDHU DURG.

Train 22113 (LTT KCVL EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:55:00 16:55:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 17:17:00 17:20:00 17 KM.
3 PANVEL (PNVL) 18:05:00 18:10:00 54 KM.
4 CHIPLUN (CHI) 21:40:00 21:42:00 259 KM.
5 RATNAGIRI (RN) 23:00:00 23:05:00 335 KM.
6 SINDHU DURG (SNDD) 00:40:00 00:42:00 464 KM.
7 PERNEM (PERN) 01:18:00 01:20:00 517 KM.
8 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 02:15:00 02:25:00 574 KM.
9 KAWR (KAWR) 03:22:00 03:24:00 632 KM.
10 BHATKAL (BTJL) 05:00:00 05:02:00 742 KM.
11 UDUPI (UD) 06:20:00 06:22:00 823 KM.
12 MANGALORE JN (MAJN) 08:00:00 08:10:00 885 KM.
13 KASARAGOD (KGQ) 08:53:00 08:55:00 932 KM.
14 KANNUR (CAN) 10:10:00 10:15:00 1018 KM.
15 THALASSERY (TLY) 10:33:00 10:35:00 1039 KM.
16 CALICUT (CLT) 11:35:00 11:40:00 1107 KM.
17 TIRUR (TIR) 12:23:00 12:25:00 1148 KM.
18 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 13:10:00 13:20:00 1193 KM.
19 TRICHUR (TCR) 14:05:00 14:08:00 1227 KM.
20 ERNAKULAM TO (ERN) 15:25:00 15:30:00 1299 KM.
21 KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 16:37:00 16:40:00 1358 KM.
22 TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 17:10:00 17:11:00 1384 KM.
23 CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 17:21:00 17:23:00 1393 KM.
24 KAYANKULAM J (KYJ) 18:00:00 18:02:00 1413 KM.
25 QUILON (QLN) 19:00:00 19:05:00 1454 KM.
26 KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 20:25:00 20:25:00 1513 KM.

Check the running status of train 22113

If you would like to check live running status of 22113/LTT KCVL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22113 (LTT KCVL EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , PANVEL , CHIPLUN , RATNAGIRI , SINDHU DURG , PERNEM , MADGOAN JN. , KAWR , BHATKAL , UDUPI , MANGALORE JN , KASARAGOD , KANNUR , THALASSERY , CALICUT , TIRUR , SHORANUR JN. , TRICHUR , ERNAKULAM TO , KOTTAYAM , TIRUVALLA , CHENGANNUR , KAYANKULAM J , QUILON and KOCHUVELI