22114 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KCVL LTT SF EXP

Running Status of 22114 (KCVL LTT SF EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KOCHUVELI to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 22114. This train is named as KCVL LTT SF EXP and it departs from KOCHUVELI sharply at 00:35:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 04:10:00. Train passes through 26 stations including QUILON, CHENGANNUR, KOTTAYAM.

Train 22114 (KCVL LTT SF EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 00:35:00 00:35:00 0 KM.
2 QUILON (QLN) 01:25:00 01:30:00 58 KM.
3 KAYANKULAM J (KYJ) 02:08:00 02:10:00 99 KM.
4 CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 02:29:00 02:31:00 119 KM.
5 TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 02:41:00 02:42:00 128 KM.
6 KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 03:25:00 03:28:00 154 KM.
7 ERNAKULAM TO (ERN) 05:10:00 05:15:00 213 KM.
8 TRICHUR (TCR) 06:20:00 06:23:00 285 KM.
9 SHORANUR JN. (SRR) 07:10:00 07:20:00 318 KM.
10 TIRUR (TIR) 07:58:00 08:00:00 362 KM.
11 CALICUT (CLT) 08:45:00 08:50:00 404 KM.
12 THALASSERY (TLY) 09:38:00 09:40:00 472 KM.
13 KANNUR (CAN) 10:10:00 10:15:00 493 KM.
14 KASARAGOD (KGQ) 11:13:00 11:15:00 579 KM.
15 MANGALORE JN (MAJN) 12:05:00 12:15:00 626 KM.
16 UDUPI (UD) 13:48:00 13:50:00 691 KM.
17 BHATKAL (BTJL) 14:46:00 14:48:00 771 KM.
18 KAWR (KAWR) 16:10:00 16:12:00 881 KM.
19 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 17:10:00 17:20:00 939 KM.
20 PERNEM (PERN) 18:18:00 18:20:00 997 KM.
21 SINDHU DURG (SNDD) 18:56:00 18:58:00 1050 KM.
22 RATNAGIRI (RN) 20:55:00 21:00:00 1179 KM.
23 CHIPLUN (CHI) 22:20:00 22:22:00 1257 KM.
24 PANVEL (PNVL) 02:30:00 02:35:00 1463 KM.
25 THANE (TNA) 03:28:00 03:30:00 1500 KM.
26 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 04:10:00 04:10:00 1517 KM.

Check the running status of train 22114

If you would like to check live running status of 22114/KCVL LTT SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22114 (KCVL LTT SF EXP) pass following stations

KOCHUVELI , QUILON , KAYANKULAM J , CHENGANNUR , TIRUVALLA , KOTTAYAM , ERNAKULAM TO , TRICHUR , SHORANUR JN. , TIRUR , CALICUT , THALASSERY , KANNUR , KASARAGOD , MANGALORE JN , UDUPI , BHATKAL , KAWR , MADGOAN JN. , PERNEM , SINDHU DURG , RATNAGIRI , CHIPLUN , PANVEL , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL