22115 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT KRMI AC SUP

Running Status of 22115 (LTT KRMI AC SUP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to KARMALI and the train number is 22115. This train is named as LTT KRMI AC SUP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 01:10:00 and arrives KARMALI at 11:00:00. Train passes through 8 stations including THANE, CHIPLUN, KANKAVALI.

Train 22115 (LTT KRMI AC SUP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 01:10:00 01:10:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 01:33:00 01:35:00 17 KM.
3 PANVEL (PNVL) 02:10:00 02:13:00 54 KM.
4 CHIPLUN (CHI) 05:28:00 05:30:00 259 KM.
5 RATNAGIRI (RN) 06:55:00 07:00:00 335 KM.
6 KANKAVALI (KKW) 09:02:00 09:04:00 446 KM.
7 KUDAL (KUDL) 09:28:00 09:30:00 474 KM.
8 KARMALI (KRMI) 11:00:00 11:00:00 545 KM.

Check the running status of train 22115

If you would like to check live running status of 22115/LTT KRMI AC SUP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22115 (LTT KRMI AC SUP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , PANVEL , CHIPLUN , RATNAGIRI , KANKAVALI , KUDAL and KARMALI