22116 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KRMI LTT AC SUP

Running Status of 22116 (KRMI LTT AC SUP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KARMALI to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 22116. This train is named as KRMI LTT AC SUP and it departs from KARMALI sharply at 14:00:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 23:55:00. Train passes through 8 stations including KUDAL, RATNAGIRI, PANVEL.

Train 22116 (KRMI LTT AC SUP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KARMALI (KRMI) 14:00:00 14:00:00 0 KM.
2 KUDAL (KUDL) 14:56:00 14:58:00 70 KM.
3 KANKAVALI (KKW) 15:16:00 15:18:00 98 KM.
4 RATNAGIRI (RN) 17:15:00 17:20:00 209 KM.
5 CHIPLUN (CHI) 18:18:00 18:20:00 288 KM.
6 PANVEL (PNVL) 22:17:00 22:20:00 493 KM.
7 THANE (TNA) 23:07:00 23:10:00 530 KM.
8 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 23:55:00 23:55:00 547 KM.

Check the running status of train 22116

If you would like to check live running status of 22116/KRMI LTT AC SUP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22116 (KRMI LTT AC SUP) pass following stations

KARMALI , KUDAL , KANKAVALI , RATNAGIRI , CHIPLUN , PANVEL , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL