22117 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE AMI AC SF

Running Status of 22117 (PUNE AMI AC SF)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to AMRAVATI and the train number is 22117. This train is named as PUNE AMI AC SF and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 15:15:00 and arrives AMRAVATI at 03:15:00. Train passes through 10 stations including DAUND JN., KOPARGAON, JALGAON JN..

Train 22117 (PUNE AMI AC SF) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 15:15:00 15:15:00 0 KM.
2 DAUND JN. (DD) 16:20:00 16:35:00 77 KM.
3 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 17:50:00 17:53:00 161 KM.
4 KOPARGAON (KPG) 19:32:00 19:35:00 272 KM.
5 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 20:30:00 20:35:00 314 KM.
6 JALGAON JN. (JL) 22:08:00 22:10:00 474 KM.
7 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:40:00 22:45:00 498 KM.
8 AKOLA JN. (AK) 00:50:00 00:55:00 642 KM.
9 BADNERA JN. (BD) 02:25:00 02:30:00 721 KM.
10 AMRAVATI (AMI) 03:15:00 03:15:00 730 KM.

Check the running status of train 22117

If you would like to check live running status of 22117/PUNE AMI AC SF simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22117 (PUNE AMI AC SF) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , AHMADNAGAR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. and AMRAVATI