22118 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AMI PUNE SF EXP

Running Status of 22118 (AMI PUNE SF EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from AMRAVATI to PUNE JN. and the train number is 22118. This train is named as AMI PUNE SF EXP and it departs from AMRAVATI sharply at 18:35:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 07:40:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BADNERA JN., BHUSAVAL JN., MANMAD JN..

Train 22118 (AMI PUNE SF EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRAVATI (AMI) 18:35:00 18:35:00 0 KM.
2 BADNERA JN. (BD) 18:48:00 18:50:00 9 KM.
3 AKOLA JN. (AK) 19:45:00 19:50:00 88 KM.
4 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 21:40:00 21:50:00 232 KM.
5 JALGAON JN. (JL) 22:27:00 22:30:00 256 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 00:50:00 00:55:00 416 KM.
7 KOPARGAON (KPG) 02:18:00 02:20:00 458 KM.
8 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 04:10:00 04:13:00 569 KM.
9 DAUND JN. (DD) 05:55:00 06:05:00 653 KM.
10 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 07:40:00 07:40:00 730 KM.

Check the running status of train 22118

If you would like to check live running status of 22118/AMI PUNE SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22118 (AMI PUNE SF EXP) pass following stations

AMRAVATI , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.