22123 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE AJNI AC EX

Running Status of 22123 (PUNE AJNI AC EX)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to AJNI and the train number is 22123. This train is named as PUNE AJNI AC EX and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 15:15 and arrives AJNI at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including DAUND JN, MANMAD JN, AKOLA JN.

Spot your train running status 22123 - PUNE AJNI AC EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 15:15 00:00 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 16:20 16:35 16:20 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 19:33 19:35 19:33 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 20:30 20:35 20:30 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 00:50 00:55 00:50 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 02:27 02:30 02:27 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 03:02 03:03 03:02 03:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 03:40 03:43 03:40 03:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJNI (AJNI) 05:15 00:00 05:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:48 PM

Check the running status of train 22123

If you would like to check live running status of 22123/PUNE AJNI AC EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22123 (PUNE AJNI AC EX) pass following stations

PUNE JN , DAUND JN , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , BHUSAVAL JN , AKOLA JN , BADNERA JN , DHAMANGAON , WARDHA JN and AJNI