22123 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PUNE AJNI AC EX

Running Status of 22123 (PUNE AJNI AC EX)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to AJNI and the train number is 22123. This train is named as PUNE AJNI AC EX and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 15:15:00 and arrives AJNI at 05:15:00. Train passes through 10 stations including DAUND JN., MANMAD JN., AKOLA JN..

Train 22123 (PUNE AJNI AC EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 15:15:00 15:15:00 0 KM.
2 DAUND JN. (DD) 16:20:00 16:35:00 77 KM.
3 KOPARGAON (KPG) 19:33:00 19:35:00 272 KM.
4 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 20:30:00 20:35:00 314 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:40:00 22:45:00 498 KM.
6 AKOLA JN. (AK) 00:50:00 00:55:00 642 KM.
7 BADNERA JN. (BD) 02:25:00 02:30:00 721 KM.
8 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 03:02:00 03:03:00 767 KM.
9 WARDHA JN. (WR) 03:40:00 03:43:00 816 KM.
10 AJNI (AJNI) 05:15:00 05:15:00 892 KM.

Check the running status of train 22123

If you would like to check live running status of 22123/PUNE AJNI AC EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22123 (PUNE AJNI AC EX) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , DHAMANGAON , WARDHA JN. and AJNI