22124 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AJNI PUNE AC EXP

Running Status of 22124 (AJNI PUNE AC EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from AJNI to PUNE JN. and the train number is 22124. This train is named as AJNI PUNE AC EXP and it departs from AJNI sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 11:45:00. Train passes through 10 stations including WARDHA JN., BADNERA JN., BHUSAVAL JN..

Train 22124 (AJNI PUNE AC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJNI (AJNI) 00:00:00 19:50:00 0 KM.
2 WARDHA JN. (WR) 20:50:00 20:53:00 75 KM.
3 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 21:35:00 21:36:00 125 KM.
4 BADNERA JN. (BD) 22:37:00 22:40:00 171 KM.
5 AKOLA JN. (AK) 23:40:00 23:45:00 250 KM.
6 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 01:50:00 02:00:00 394 KM.
7 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 04:40:00 04:45:00 578 KM.
8 KOPARGAON (KPG) 06:38:00 06:40:00 620 KM.
9 DAUND JN. (DD) 10:00:00 10:15:00 815 KM.
10 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 11:45:00 00:00:00 892 KM.

Check the running status of train 22124

If you would like to check live running status of 22124/AJNI PUNE AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22124 (AJNI PUNE AC EXP) pass following stations

AJNI , WARDHA JN. , DHAMANGAON , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.