22125 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NGP ASR AC EXP

Running Status of 22125 (NGP ASR AC EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to AMRITSAR JN. and the train number is 22125. This train is named as NGP ASR AC EXP and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 17:50:00 and arrives AMRITSAR JN. at 21:05:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BHOPAL, GWALIOR JN, NEW DELHI.

Train 22125 (NGP ASR AC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 17:50:00 17:50:00 0 KM.
2 BHOPAL (BPL) 00:35:00 00:45:00 388 KM.
3 JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:00:00 06:10:00 678 KM.
4 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 07:20:00 07:25:00 775 KM.
5 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 09:25:00 09:30:00 882 KM.
6 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:35:00 13:55:00 1071 KM.
7 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 16:47:00 16:52:00 1269 KM.
8 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 18:25:00 18:35:00 1383 KM.
9 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 19:25:00 19:30:00 1439 KM.
10 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 21:05:00 21:05:00 1518 KM.

Check the running status of train 22125

If you would like to check live running status of 22125/NGP ASR AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22125 (NGP ASR AC EXP) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , BHOPAL , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR JN , AGRA CANTT , NEW DELHI , AMBALA CANTT , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CI and AMRITSAR JN.