22126 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASR NGP AC EXP

Running Status of 22126 (ASR NGP AC EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 22126. This train is named as ASR NGP AC EXP and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 04:10:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 04:25:00. Train passes through 10 stations including JALANDHAR CI, AMBALA CANTT, AGRA CANTT.

Train 22126 (ASR NGP AC EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 04:10:00 04:10:00 0 KM.
2 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 05:20:00 05:25:00 78 KM.
3 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 06:15:00 06:20:00 135 KM.
4 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 08:05:00 08:10:00 249 KM.
5 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:45:00 11:10:00 447 KM.
6 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 13:50:00 13:55:00 638 KM.
7 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 15:48:00 15:53:00 745 KM.
8 JHANSI JN (JHS) 17:15:00 17:25:00 842 KM.
9 BHOPAL (BPL) 21:20:00 21:30:00 1132 KM.
10 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 04:25:00 04:25:00 1521 KM.

Check the running status of train 22126

If you would like to check live running status of 22126/ASR NGP AC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22126 (ASR NGP AC EXP) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , JALANDHAR CI , LUDHIANA JN. , AMBALA CANTT , NEW DELHI , AGRA CANTT , GWALIOR JN , JHANSI JN , BHOPAL and NAGPUR JN.(C