22127 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ANANDWAN EXPRESS

Running Status of 22127 (ANANDWAN EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to KAZIPET JN. and the train number is 22127. This train is named as ANANDWAN EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 11:30:00 and arrives KAZIPET JN. at 06:45:00. Train passes through 21 stations including THANE, NASIK ROAD, MALKAPUR.

Train 22127 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 22127 (ANANDWAN EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 11:30:00 11:30:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 11:48:00 11:50:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:07:00 12:10:00 37 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 15:05:00 15:10:00 171 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 18:30:00 18:40:00 428 KM.
6 MALKAPUR (MKU) 19:28:00 19:30:00 483 KM.
7 AKOLA JN. (AK) 20:35:00 20:40:00 572 KM.
8 BADNERA JN. (BD) 22:30:00 22:35:00 651 KM.
9 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 23:08:00 23:10:00 697 KM.
10 WARDHA JN. (WR) 00:02:00 00:05:00 747 KM.
11 HINGANGHAT (HGT) 00:28:00 00:30:00 781 KM.
12 WARORA (WRR) 00:54:00 00:55:00 819 KM.
13 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 01:48:00 01:50:00 865 KM.
14 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 02:55:00 03:05:00 879 KM.
15 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 03:53:00 03:54:00 948 KM.
16 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 04:20:00 04:21:00 987 KM.
17 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 04:39:00 04:40:00 1006 KM.
18 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 04:51:00 04:52:00 1020 KM.
19 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 05:05:00 05:06:00 1038 KM.
20 JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 05:35:00 05:36:00 1077 KM.
21 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 06:45:00 06:45:00 1122 KM.

Check the running status of train 22127

If you would like to check live running status of 22127/ANANDWAN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22127 (ANANDWAN EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , MALKAPUR , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , DHAMANGAON , WARDHA JN. , HINGANGHAT , WARORA , CHANDRAPUR ( , BALHARSHAH , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BELLAMPALLI , MANCHIRYAL , RAMGUNDAM , PEDDAPALLI , JAMIKUNTA and KAZIPET JN.