22128 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ANANDWAN EXP

Running Status of 22128 (ANANDWAN EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KAZIPET JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 22128. This train is named as ANANDWAN EXP and it departs from KAZIPET JN. sharply at 18:30:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 13:45:00. Train passes through 21 stations including JAMIKUNTA, RAMGUNDAM, BELLAMPALLI.

Train 22128 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22128 (ANANDWAN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 18:30:00 18:30:00 0 KM.
2 JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 18:53:00 18:54:00 45 KM.
3 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 19:19:00 19:20:00 84 KM.
4 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 19:36:00 19:38:00 102 KM.
5 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 19:53:00 19:54:00 115 KM.
6 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 20:03:00 20:04:00 135 KM.
7 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 20:31:00 20:32:00 174 KM.
8 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 22:10:00 22:15:00 243 KM.
9 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 22:37:00 22:39:00 257 KM.
10 WARORA (WRR) 23:14:00 23:15:00 303 KM.
11 HINGANGHAT (HGT) 23:43:00 23:45:00 341 KM.
12 WARDHA JN. (WR) 00:15:00 00:18:00 376 KM.
13 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 00:55:00 00:57:00 425 KM.
14 BADNERA JN. (BD) 02:30:00 02:35:00 471 KM.
15 AKOLA JN. (AK) 03:20:00 03:23:00 550 KM.
16 MALKAPUR (MKU) 04:28:00 04:30:00 639 KM.
17 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 05:30:00 05:40:00 695 KM.
18 NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:45:00 09:50:00 952 KM.
19 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:37:00 12:40:00 1085 KM.
20 THANE (TNA) 13:03:00 13:05:00 1106 KM.
21 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 13:45:00 13:45:00 1123 KM.

Check the running status of train 22128

If you would like to check live running status of 22128/ANANDWAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22128 (ANANDWAN EXP) pass following stations

KAZIPET JN. , JAMIKUNTA , PEDDAPALLI , RAMGUNDAM , MANCHIRYAL , BELLAMPALLI , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BALHARSHAH , CHANDRAPUR ( , WARORA , HINGANGHAT , WARDHA JN. , DHAMANGAON , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , MALKAPUR , BHUSAVAL JN. , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL