22132 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GYAN GANGA SF

Running Status of 22132 (GYAN GANGA SF)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from MANDUADIH to PUNE JN. and the train number is 22132. This train is named as GYAN GANGA SF and it departs from MANDUADIH sharply at 04:15:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 08:05:00. Train passes through 19 stations including GYANPUR ROAD, ALLAHABAD JN, KATNI.

Train 22132 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 22132 (GYAN GANGA SF) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANDUADIH (MUV) 04:15:00 04:15:00 0 KM.
2 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 05:05:00 05:07:00 56 KM.
3 ALLAHABAD CI (ALY) 07:03:00 07:05:00 118 KM.
4 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 07:15:00 07:40:00 120 KM.
5 SATNA (STA) 10:50:00 11:00:00 303 KM.
6 KATNI (KTE) 12:05:00 12:10:00 401 KM.
7 JABALPUR (JBP) 13:40:00 13:50:00 492 KM.
8 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 14:58:00 15:00:00 576 KM.
9 PIPARIYA (PPI) 15:58:00 16:00:00 670 KM.
10 ITARSI (ET) 17:55:00 18:10:00 737 KM.
11 HARDA (HD) 18:55:00 18:57:00 813 KM.
12 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 20:40:00 20:45:00 921 KM.
13 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:20:00 22:30:00 1044 KM.
14 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 00:50:00 00:55:00 1228 KM.
15 KOPARGAON (KPG) 02:18:00 02:20:00 1270 KM.
16 BELAPUR (BAP) 02:58:00 03:00:00 1314 KM.
17 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 04:10:00 04:13:00 1381 KM.
18 DAUND JN. (DD) 06:05:00 06:20:00 1465 KM.
19 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 08:05:00 08:05:00 1543 KM.

Check the running status of train 22132

If you would like to check live running status of 22132/GYAN GANGA SF simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22132 (GYAN GANGA SF) pass following stations

MANDUADIH , GYANPUR ROAD , ALLAHABAD CI , ALLAHABAD JN , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , NARSINGHPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI , HARDA , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , BELAPUR , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.