22133 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SUR YPR SUP EXP

Running Status of 22133 (SUR YPR SUP EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from SOLAPUR to YESVANTPUR J and the train number is 22133. This train is named as SUR YPR SUP EXP and it departs from SOLAPUR sharply at 19:20:00 and arrives YESVANTPUR J at 07:10:00. Train passes through 13 stations including GULBARGA, WADI JN., RAICHUR.

Train 22133 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22133 (SUR YPR SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SOLAPUR (SUR) 19:20:00 19:20:00 0 KM.
2 GULBARGA (GR) 20:55:00 21:05:00 112 KM.
3 SHAHABAD (SDB) 21:29:00 21:30:00 139 KM.
4 WADI JN. (WADI) 21:55:00 22:00:00 149 KM.
5 YADGIR (YG) 22:28:00 22:30:00 188 KM.
6 RAICHUR (RC) 23:23:00 23:25:00 257 KM.
7 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 23:49:00 23:50:00 285 KM.
8 ADONI (AD) 00:27:00 00:30:00 326 KM.
9 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 01:30:00 01:35:00 377 KM.
10 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 03:03:00 03:05:00 445 KM.
11 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 03:55:00 04:00:00 479 KM.
12 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 06:34:00 06:35:00 641 KM.
13 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 07:10:00 07:10:00 644 KM.

Check the running status of train 22133

If you would like to check live running status of 22133/SUR YPR SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22133 (SUR YPR SUP EXP) pass following stations

SOLAPUR , GULBARGA , SHAHABAD , WADI JN. , YADGIR , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , YELAHANKA JN and YESVANTPUR J