22134 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 22134 (SOLAPUR EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to SOLAPUR and the train number is 22134. This train is named as SOLAPUR EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SOLAPUR at 08:40:00. Train passes through 13 stations including YELAHANKA JN, ANANTAPUR, ADONI.

Train 22134 (SOLAPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 00:00:00 20:50:00 0 KM.
2 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 21:08:00 21:10:00 3 KM.
3 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 23:33:00 23:35:00 165 KM.
4 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 00:09:00 00:10:00 198 KM.
5 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 01:30:00 01:35:00 266 KM.
6 ADONI (AD) 02:19:00 02:20:00 317 KM.
7 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 02:49:00 02:50:00 359 KM.
8 RAICHUR (RC) 03:19:00 03:20:00 387 KM.
9 YADGIR (YG) 04:09:00 04:10:00 455 KM.
10 WADI JN. (WADI) 05:45:00 05:50:00 494 KM.
11 SHAHABAD (SDB) 06:03:00 06:04:00 505 KM.
12 GULBARGA (GR) 06:25:00 06:30:00 531 KM.
13 SOLAPUR (SUR) 08:40:00 00:00:00 644 KM.

Check the running status of train 22134

If you would like to check live running status of 22134/SOLAPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22134 (SOLAPUR EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , YELAHANKA JN , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , YADGIR , WADI JN. , SHAHABAD , GULBARGA and SOLAPUR