22135 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NGP REWA SUP EXP

Running Status of 22135 (NGP REWA SUP EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR to REWA and the train number is 22135. This train is named as NGP REWA SUP EXP and it departs from NAGPUR sharply at 07:20 and arrives REWA at 05:31. Train passes through 12 stations including KATOL, PANDHURNA, BETUL.

NGP REWA SUP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 22135 - NGP REWA SUP EXP

Current Station

Train at BHADANPUR (BUU) Station. From Here Departure at 23:14

Train is running Late (343M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGPUR (NGP) 00:00 07:20 00:00 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATOL (KATL) 08:13 08:15 13:50 13:52 337M 337M 1
NARKHER (NRKR) 08:37 08:39 14:14 14:16 337M 337M 1
PANDHURNA (PAR) 08:56 08:58 14:33 14:35 337M 337M 1
AMLA JN (AMLA) 10:10 10:12 15:47 15:49 337M 337M 1
BETUL (BZU) 10:33 10:35 16:10 16:12 337M 337M 1
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 11:16 11:18 16:53 16:55 337M 337M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 12:20 12:30 17:57 18:07 337M 337M 1
KATNI (KTE) 16:55 17:00 22:32 22:37 337M 337M 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 17:48 17:50 23:31 23:33 343M 343M 1
SATNA (STA) 18:20 18:30 00:12 00:22 352M 352M 1
REWA (REWA) 19:50 00:00 01:21 05:31 331M 331M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:29 AM

Check the running status of train 22135

If you would like to check live running status of 22135/NGP REWA SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22135 (NGP REWA SUP EXP) pass following stations

NAGPUR , KATOL , NARKHER , PANDHURNA , AMLA JN , BETUL , GHORADONGRI , ITARSI JN , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA and REWA