22135 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NGP REWA SUP EXP

Running Status of 22135 (NGP REWA SUP EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to REWA and the train number is 22135. This train is named as NGP REWA SUP EXP and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 07:20:00 and arrives REWA at 19:50:00. Train passes through 16 stations including KATOL, PANDHURNA, BETUL.

Train 22135 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22135 (NGP REWA SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 07:20:00 07:20:00 0 KM.
2 KATOL (KATL) 08:13:00 08:15:00 60 KM.
3 NARKHER (NRKR) 08:37:00 08:39:00 85 KM.
4 PANDHURNA (PAR) 08:56:00 08:58:00 103 KM.
5 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 10:09:00 10:12:00 167 KM.
6 BETUL (BZU) 10:33:00 10:35:00 190 KM.
7 GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 11:16:00 11:18:00 226 KM.
8 ITARSI (ET) 12:25:00 12:35:00 297 KM.
9 PIPARIYA (PPI) 13:18:00 13:20:00 364 KM.
10 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 14:23:00 14:25:00 458 KM.
11 SRIDHAM (SRID) 14:48:00 14:50:00 489 KM.
12 JABALPUR (JBP) 15:35:00 15:45:00 542 KM.
13 KATNI (KTE) 16:58:00 17:00:00 632 KM.
14 MAIHAR (MYR) 17:43:00 17:45:00 695 KM.
15 SATNA (STA) 18:20:00 18:30:00 731 KM.
16 REWA (REWA) 19:50:00 19:50:00 780 KM.

Check the running status of train 22135

If you would like to check live running status of 22135/NGP REWA SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22135 (NGP REWA SUP EXP) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , KATOL , NARKHER , PANDHURNA , AMLA JN. , BETUL , GHORADONGRI , ITARSI , PIPARIYA , NARSINGHPUR , SRIDHAM , JABALPUR , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA and REWA