22136 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of REWA NGP SUP EXP

Running Status of 22136 (REWA NGP SUP EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from REWA to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 22136. This train is named as REWA NGP SUP EXP and it departs from REWA sharply at 20:50:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 10:55:00. Train passes through 16 stations including SATNA, KATNI, SRIDHAM.

Train 22136 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 22136 (REWA NGP SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 REWA (REWA) 20:50:00 20:50:00 0 KM.
2 SATNA (STA) 22:00:00 22:10:00 49 KM.
3 MAIHAR (MYR) 22:38:00 22:40:00 84 KM.
4 KATNI (KTE) 23:43:00 23:45:00 147 KM.
5 JABALPUR (JBP) 01:05:00 01:15:00 238 KM.
6 SRIDHAM (SRID) 01:58:00 02:00:00 291 KM.
7 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 02:23:00 02:25:00 322 KM.
8 PIPARIYA (PPI) 03:33:00 03:35:00 416 KM.
9 ITARSI (ET) 04:50:00 05:00:00 483 KM.
10 GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 05:56:00 05:58:00 553 KM.
11 BETUL (BZU) 06:33:00 06:35:00 590 KM.
12 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 06:58:00 07:00:00 612 KM.
13 PANDHURNA (PAR) 08:18:00 08:20:00 676 KM.
14 NARKHER (NRKR) 08:35:00 08:37:00 694 KM.
15 KATOL (KATL) 09:06:00 09:08:00 719 KM.
16 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 10:55:00 10:55:00 780 KM.

Check the running status of train 22136

If you would like to check live running status of 22136/REWA NGP SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22136 (REWA NGP SUP EXP) pass following stations

REWA , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , JABALPUR , SRIDHAM , NARSINGHPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI , GHORADONGRI , BETUL , AMLA JN. , PANDHURNA , NARKHER , KATOL and NAGPUR JN.(C