22137 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PRERANA EXPRESS

Running Status of 22137 (PRERANA EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 22137. This train is named as PRERANA EXPRESS and it departs from NAGPUR sharply at 10:30 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including WARDHA JN, AKOLA JN, BHUSAVAL JN.

PRERANA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 22137 - PRERANA EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGPUR (NGP) 00:00 10:30 00:00 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 11:25 11:30 11:25 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 13:07 13:10 13:07 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 14:10 14:15 14:10 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 16:25 16:30 16:25 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 17:20 17:25 17:20 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 19:55 20:00 19:55 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 00:19 00:21 00:19 00:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 01:18 01:23 01:18 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 01:55 01:56 01:55 01:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 02:12 02:13 02:12 02:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 03:25 00:00 03:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:51 AM

Check the running status of train 22137

If you would like to check live running status of 22137/PRERANA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22137 (PRERANA EXPRESS) pass following stations

NAGPUR , WARDHA JN , BADNERA JN , AKOLA JN , MALKAPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , NANDURBAR , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN and AHMEDABAD JN