22138 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PRERANA EXPRESS

Running Status of 22138 (PRERANA EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to NAGPUR and the train number is 22138. This train is named as PRERANA EXPRESS and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 17:40 and arrives NAGPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including NADIAD JN, VADODARA JN, SURAT.

PRERANA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 22138 - PRERANA EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 18:29 18:31 18:29 18:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 18:49 18:51 18:49 18:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:58 20:03 19:58 20:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 20:52 20:54 20:52 20:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 21:50 22:00 21:50 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 00:13 00:18 00:13 00:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 03:15 03:20 03:15 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 03:55 04:00 03:55 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 06:15 06:20 06:15 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 07:57 08:00 07:57 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 09:12 09:15 09:12 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 10:40 00:00 10:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:57 PM

Check the running status of train 22138

If you would like to check live running status of 22138/PRERANA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22138 (PRERANA EXPRESS) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , BHARUCH JN , SURAT , NANDURBAR , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , MALKAPUR , AKOLA JN , BADNERA JN , WARDHA JN and NAGPUR