22143 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CSTM BIDAR EXP

Running Status of 22143 (CSTM BIDAR EXP)

Start Date (17-09-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to BIDAR and the train number is 22143. This train is named as CSTM BIDAR EXP and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 21:00:00 and arrives BIDAR at 09:15:00. Train passes through 17 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, LONAVLA.

Train 22143 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 22143 (CSTM BIDAR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 21:00:00 21:00:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 21:12:00 21:15:00 8 KM.
3 THANE (TNA) 21:34:00 21:35:00 33 KM.
4 KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:50:00 21:53:00 53 KM.
5 KARJAT (KJT) 22:38:00 22:40:00 99 KM.
6 LONAVLA (LNL) 23:22:00 23:25:00 127 KM.
7 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 00:30:00 00:35:00 191 KM.
8 DAUND JN. (DD) 01:50:00 01:52:00 269 KM.
9 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 03:18:00 03:23:00 378 KM.
10 BARSHI (BTW) 03:53:00 03:55:00 404 KM.
11 USMANABAD (UMD) 04:37:00 04:40:00 441 KM.
12 HARANGUL (HGL) 06:09:00 06:10:00 509 KM.
13 LATUR (LUR) 06:30:00 06:40:00 520 KM.
14 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 07:10:00 07:11:00 553 KM.
15 UDGIR (UDGR) 07:46:00 07:47:00 586 KM.
16 BHALKI (BHLK) 08:22:00 08:23:00 629 KM.
17 BIDAR (BIDR) 09:15:00 09:15:00 667 KM.

Check the running status of train 22143

If you would like to check live running status of 22143/CSTM BIDAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

22143 (CSTM BIDAR EXP) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , KURDUVADI JN , BARSHI , USMANABAD , HARANGUL , LATUR , LATUR ROAD , UDGIR , BHALKI and BIDAR